-1400 (pro Evolution Echecs) : R2

Publié le 07. juil, 2013 par dans open moins 1400





Open Jeunes -1400 « Pro Evolution Echecs »
Appariements de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 2 [1] DELIN Aristide 1290 N 0 – 1 FEIL Alexander 1398 F [1] 2
2 2 [1] COTTE Corentin 1380 N 0 – 1 CLIPCEA Caius 1298 N [1] 2
3 2 [1] PROD’HOMME Thomas 1290 N X – X LEFEBVRE Matthieu 1380 F [1] 2
4 2 [1] LEMIERE Charlotte 1380 N 0 – 1 MARECHAL-DINELLI Jean-Baptiste 1280 N [1] 2
5 2 [1] TROUBAT Alexandre 1343 F 0 – 1 ROMAS Lionia 1269 F [1] 2
6 2 [1] JUGUET Robin 1240 N 1 – 0 COGREL Justin 1330 N [1] 2
7 2 [1] AUMONT Tom 1328 F 1 – 0 OUDOIRE Gatien 1220 N [1] 2
8 2 [1] LEMARCHAND Arthur 1200 N 0 – 1 JURAN Baptiste 1312 F [1] 2
9 1 [0] KERRIOU David 1390 N 1 – 0 HENRY Thibault 1290 N [½]
10 [½] JURAN Paul 1200 N 1 – 0 LAUNAY Martin 1370 N [0] 1
11 1 [0] ALLIOT Alexis 1300 N X – X FAUCHERON Matheo 1140 N [1] 1
12 1 [1] HARDY Romain 1140 N 0 – 1 DEBORD Nino 1280 N [0] 1
13 1 [0] RIOULT Justin 1280 N 1 – 0 HOCH Anna 1140 N [1] 1
14 1 [1] BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian 1132 F 1 – 0 REFAHI Youssef 1250 N [0] 1
15 1 [0] THIBON Clement 1250 N 1 – 0 VOISINE Alexandre 1130 N [1] 1
16 1 [1] LEPLONGEON Mathilde 1110 N 1 – 0 ESTADIEU Clotilde 1240 N [0] 1
17 1 [1] LACATUS Gabriel 1100 N 0 – 1 KEBAILI Doryan 1240 N [0] 1
18 1 [0] LEVY Raphaelle 1240 N 0 – 1 COSTEROUSSE Gaiane 1106 F [1] 1
19 1 [1] GARCIA Yan 1050 N 0 – 1 AYMARD Ambroise 1230 N [0] 1
20 1 [0] LEROYER Enzo 1230 N F – 1 TALBIOUI Nael 1099 E [1] 1
21 1 [0] LASNE Manon 1220 N 1 – 0 BAKALIAN Nil 1090 N [1] 1
22 1 [0] ROBERT Yoann 1220 N 1 – 0 TELLIER Guilhem 1070 N [1] 1
23 1 [1] GUERLACH Elie 1040 N 1 – 0 WILLEMS Elie 1220 N [0] 1
24 1 [1] ANSTETT Edouard 1020 N 0 – 1 LAURENT Ekaterina 1200 N [0] 1
25 1 [1] LEMARCHAND Justin 1009 E 1 – 0 LEMARCHAND Louis 1200 N [0] 1
26 1 [1] ALLIOT Mathieu 1180 N 1 – 0 LEMARCHAND Victor 1009 E [1] 1
27 1 [1] TURCUMAN Alexandru Gabriel 1009 E 0 – 1 LAUNAY Alice 1180 N [1] 1
28 1 [1] TAPIE Lucien 1180 N 1 – 0 MUNTHER Victoria 1009 E [1] 1
29 1 [1] YAZHOVA Maryia 1009 E 1 – 0 LASNE Mathieu 1170 N [1] 1
30 1 [1] KATCHATRIAN Haik 1160 N 0 – 1 SAFONAU Yauheni 1009 E [1] 1
31 1 [1] KROON Dominique 1000 N 1 – 0 GALLION Laura 1150 N [1] 1
32 1 [1] MARECHAL-DINELLI Marianne 1150 N 0 – 1 ZAHIR Victor 1009 E [1] 1
33 0 [0] DUMOULIN Alexandre 1099 E 0 – 1 SMULDERS Rutger 1000 N [1] 1
34 0 [0] ALLIOT Paul 1009 E 0 – 1 CHEVALLIER Joseph 1099 E [0] 0
35 0 [0] DUMOULIN Antoine 1099 E 1 – 0 BABIN Axel 1009 E [0] 0
36 0 [0] MURGIA Tristan 1099 E 1 – 0 CHOUVAEV-KOMIN Daniel 1009 E [0] 0
37 0 [0] WENDLING Michael 1099 E 1 – 0 DUMOULIN Tristan 1009 E [0] 0
38 0 [0] LEVY Theo 1080 N 0 – 1 FEREY Antonin 1009 E [0] 0
39 0 [0] BAKALARZ Adrian 1009 E 0 – 1 LELIEVRE-AUBERT Ermes 1050 N [0] 0
40 0 [0] DAUTEL Thomas 1009 E 0 – 1 LEPLONGEON Marie 1040 N [0] 0
41 0 [0] BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine 1030 N X – X GHERGHINOIU Lucas 1009 E [0] 0
42 0 [0] GARCIA Nathan 1009 E 1 – 0 CHENEL Axel 1020 N [0] 0
43 0 [0] GODEY Matheo 1009 E 0 – 1 LAUNAY Jade 1020 N [0] 0
44 0 [0] PEPIN Jules 1020 N 1 – 0 LEMARCHAND Jules 1009 E [0] 0
45 0 [0] HEILIG-BEUZIT Arthur 1009 E 0 – 1 COTTE Clement 1010 N [0] 0
46 0 [0] FERNANDEZ Alexandre 1010 N 0 – 1 TRIBOUT Alexandre 1009 E [0] 0
47 0 [0] TELLIER Samuel 1010 N 1 – 0 MUNTHER Stephan 1009 E [0] 0
48 0 [0] VIARD Matteo 1010 N 1 – 0 WENDLING Raphael 1009 E [0] 0
49 0 [0] PERCHET Gabin 1009 E 0 – 1 YOLCHYAN Narek 1010 N [0] 0
50 0 [0] TALBIOUI Chirine 1009 E X – X ALEXANDERSSON Thomas 1009 E [0] 0
51 0 [0] YOLCHYAN Arsen 1009 E 1 – F EXEMPT [ ]  


Laisser une réponse