Jeunes : R1

Publié le 07. juil, 2013 par dans OpenJeunes





Open International Jeunes « Pion Magique »
Appariements de la ronde 1
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs     Pts
1 1 [0] ROUZES Sibylle-Anne 1609 F 0 – 1 MACON Arthur 2140 F [0] 1
2 1 [0] DAVID Alexandru-Vasile 2080 F 1 – 0 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1608 F [0] 1
3 1 [0] MARSAULT Tanguy 1600 N 0 – 1 GRIGORIAN Roudolph 2062 F [0] 1
4 1 [0] MONPEURT Cyrielle 2043 F 1 – 0 LE BIHAN Baptiste 1596 F [0] 1
5 1 [0] VIEL Simon 1596 F 0 – 1 FRUCHARD Cyrille 1958 F [0] 1
6 1 [0] LENOEL Marine 1951 F 1 – 0 HAMIDI Navid 1595 F [0] 1
7 1 [0] TURCUMAN Dragos-Mihai 1595 F 0 – 1 PIGEAT Alexandre 1942 F [0] 1
8 1 [0] FAYAD Erwan 1938 F 1 – 0 CERIPA Adrien 1587 F [0] 1
9 1 [0] ROOS Daniel 1574 F X – X MARIMOUTOU Loic 1936 F [0] 1
10 1 [0] MUELLER David 1932 F X – X GLOTIN Adrien 1571 F [0] 1
11 1 [0] TESSIER Victor 1571 F 0 – 1 COGAN Nicolas 1922 F [0] 1
12 1 [0] LE BRIS Yann 1910 F 1 – 0 CORTES Remy 1559 F [0] 1
13 1 [0] CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1557 F 0 – 1 BANZEA Alexandru-Bogdan 1856 F [0] 1
14 1 [0] NOLOT Clementine 1853 F 1 – 0 MORIN Lucas 1544 F [0] 1
15 1 [0] NIEPCERON Hugo 1544 F 0 – 1 AUVRAY Honorine 1835 F [0] 1
16 1 [0] JOURDREN Kevin 1816 F X – X SUESCUN Melanie 1544 F [0] 1
17 1 [0] MACHIELS Etienne 1542 F 0 – 1 JAMAR Vadim 1805 F [0] 1
18 1 [0] NIEPCERON Luc 1800 F 1 – 0 BASSINI Emile 1541 F [0] 1
19 1 [0] BROEK Barry 1537 N 0 – 1 GIRAULT Simon 1782 F [0] 1
20 1 [0] PICHON Julien 1775 F 1 – 0 COSTEROUSSE Quentin 1537 F [0] 1
21 1 [0] LENORMAND Robin 1537 F 0 – 1 AGHAMIR ALROBIAI Nizar 1773 F [0] 1
22 1 [0] BOUVET Florian 1768 F X – X GELY Lilas 1533 F [0] 1
23 1 [0] CRAS Gildas 1532 F 1 – 0 PIGEAT Benoit 1766 F [0] 1
24 1 [0] MARIE Florian 1754 F 1 – 0 LAMOUR Corentin 1530 F [0] 1
25 1 [0] NIEPCERON Aurelien 1527 F 1 – 0 KOVARSKI Julien 1746 F [0] 1
26 1 [0] SEIGNAT Florian 1740 F 1 – 0 SAUCOURT Charles 1520 F [0] 1
27 1 [0] AZOUNI Anais 1519 F 0 – 1 DODART Guillaume 1737 F [0] 1
28 1 [0] GUERLACH Keigo 1730 F 1 – 0 COGAN Guillaume 1519 F [0] 1
29 1 [0] MARICA Ruxandra-Ioana 1516 F X – X DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 1724 F [0] 1
30 1 [0] DORY Manon 1695 F X – X GAC Simon 1514 F [0] 1
31 1 [0] DELABBEY Florian 1513 F 0 – 1 GELY Yann 1652 F [0] 1
32 1 [0] TAPIE Jean 1644 F 1 – 0 L’HOSTIS Tristan 1511 F [0] 1
33 1 [0] LANGEVIN Pauline 1511 F 0 – 1 TRAVADON Loic 1642 F [0] 1
34 1 [0] GAC Benjamin 1628 F 1 – 0 CHERION Paul 1510 N [0] 1
35 1 [0] KHENFIR Helene 1507 F 1 – 0 FLOTTE Antoine 1626 F [0] 1
36 1 [0] PAILLARD Eliott 1625 F 0 – 1 DE QUERCIZE Andeol 1500 N [0] 1
37 1 [0] GREGOIRE Roxanne 1500 F 1 – 0 BOUDRY Marc 1620 F [0] 1
38 1 [0] CHAUVET Etienne 1620 F 1 – 0 HELIGOIN Antoine 1500 N [0] 1
39 1 [0] ELGERSMA Simon 1498 N 1 – 0 FAYAD Yann 1619 F [0] 1
40 1 [0] GENNESSEAUX Blaise 1617 F 1 – 0 PIASSALE Nils 1490 N [0] 1
41 1 [0] SABIANI Chjara 1487 F 1 – 0 ANDRONACHE Mihai-Stefan 1611 F [0] 1
42 0 [0] WEIBEL Theo 1340 N 0 – 1 BOUCHARD Hugo 1480 N [0] 0
43 0 [0] ARNOULD Charles 1476 F X – X COMMIN Augustin 1338 F [0] 0
44 0 [0] KANGER Martijn 1332 N 0 – 1 MAILLARD Pierre-Francois 1471 F [0] 0
45 0 [0] CARLIER Nathan 1467 F 1 – 0 RIOULT Nathan 1327 F [0] 0
46 0 [0] JIDOVU Alexandra-Irina 1326 F 1 – 0 DELAFENETRE Alexandre 1457 F [0] 0
47 0 [0] LEMIERE Clement 1456 F X – X TAPIE Felix 1314 F [0] 0
48 0 [0] SAUCOURT Nathan 1310 F 0 – 1 GEORGET Aymeric 1451 F [0] 0
49 0 [0] CORTES Serge 1450 N 0 – 1 MOUCHEL Simon 1300 N [0] 0
50 0 [0] DUBOUE Camille 1298 F 0 – 1 MATHET Jeremy 1444 F [0] 0
51 0 [0] CARDINAL Samuel 1436 F 0 – 1 DUCHOSSOIR Anatole 1290 N [0] 0
52 0 [0] ELLIS Antoine 1290 N 0 – 1 SAPRANIDES Alexandre 1431 F [0] 0
53 0 [0] HARDOUIN Emeric 1430 N X – X GROSBOILLOT Victorie 1290 N [0] 0
54 0 [0] SONG-LE MAGUET Yihan 1290 N 0 – 1 DODART Marion 1428 F [0] 0
55 0 [0] GAULT Paolo 1422 F 1 – 0 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1282 F [0] 0
56 0 [0] COLLAS Yael 1280 N X – X COLLAS Tristan 1420 N [0] 0
57 0 [0] FERNANDEZ Leon 1420 N 1 – 0 FERRAND Thadek 1280 N [0] 0
58 0 [0] HUSERS Yannick 1279 N 1 – 0 DARROUX Laure 1417 F [0] 0
59 0 [0] BROUARD Gregoire 1410 N 0 – 1 GEORGET Laureline 1274 F [0] 0
60 0 [0] VAN DER HOEVEN Carsten 1257 N 1 – 0 LEMIERE Maxence 1410 N [0] 0
61 0 [0] SOUJAEFF Alexei 1410 N 1 – 0 CARDINAL Vincent 1250 N [0] 0
62 0 [0] KROON Joppe 1240 N 0 – 1 ARTUR Sean 1400 N [0] 0
63 0 [0] DESNOS Leo 1400 N 0 – 1 VAN ROODEN Sarah 1230 N [0] 0
64 0 [0] FERNANDEZ Antoine 1220 N 0 – 1 ORTEGA Corentin 1400 N [0] 0
65 0 [0] VERHAEGEN Valentine 1400 N 1 – 0 LORTHIOIR Gwenegan 1220 N [0] 0
66 0 [0] FEAUX DE LA CROIX Martin 1215 F 0 – 1 OLIVIER Hugo 1391 F [0] 0
67 0 [0] BASSINI Nina 1390 F 1 – 0 LE GALL Baptiste 1210 N [0] 0
68 0 [0] OPREA Bogdan 1199 E 0 – 1 JUQUET Quentin 1390 F [0] 0
69 0 [0] BORM Bart 1387 N 1 – 0 SAMOUILHAN Pierre-Armand 1199 E [0] 0
70 0 [0] SOKALAU Andrei 1199 E 1 – 0 FLOCH Briac 1380 N [0] 0
71 0 [0] MARTIN Axel 1380 N 0 – 1 STROMBERG Oskar 1199 E [0] 0
72 0 [0] OLERON Tanguy 1130 N 0 – 1 NAVROTESCU Vlad-Andrei 1368 F [0] 0
73 0 [0] MOUTHUY Jacky-Long 1366 F 1 – 0 WEIDEMA Luuk 1109 N [0] 0
74 0 [0] ALEXANDERSSON Filip 1099 E 1 – 0 CHEVALLIER Alban 1360 N [0] 0
75 0 [0] HELIGOIN Bastien 1360 F 1 – 0 CHANG Jeffrey 1099 E [0] 0
76 0 [0] LAHACHOVA Anastasiya 1099 E X – X VILLEMER Aurelien 1360 N [0] 0
77 0 [0] PIGEAT Typhaine 1359 F 1 – 0 LAVALLETTE Remi 1090 N [0] 0
78 0 [0] DIQUELOU Alan 1080 N 0 – 1 RIGAUD Titouan 1353 F [0] 0
79 0 [0] RIHOUEY Thomas 1350 N 1 – 0 MOREL Lilian 1050 N [0] 0
80 0 [0] BROCARD Elie 1030 N 0 – 1 TOCQUE Alexis 1342 F [0] 0
81 0 [0] HEURTE Margaux 1340 N 0 – 1 OLIVIER Yohann 1030 N [0] 0
82 0 [0] BIRAN Anastasiya 1009 E X – X LEVY David 1340 N [0] 0
83 0 [0] TUDOR Raphael 1340 F 1 – 0 KUZYAEV Bulat 1009 E [0] 0


Laisser une réponse