MI : appariements

Publié le 07. juil, 2013 par dans Tournoi de MI

Appariements



Tournoi de Maîtres – Saint-Lô 2013
Appariements
RONDE 1
MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ X – X MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT
CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS 0 – 1 MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI
MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY 1 – 0 MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU
MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE 1 – 0 CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET
MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA 0 – 1 MF 2386 Borya IDER
RONDE 2
MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI 0 – 1 MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ
MF 2386 Borya IDER X – X MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE
CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET 1 – 0 CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS
MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU 0 – 1 MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT
MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY 1 – 0 MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA
RONDE 3
MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT 1 – 0 MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI
MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ X – X CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET
CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS X – X MF 2386 Borya IDER
MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE 1 – 0 MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY
MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA 1 – 0 MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU
RONDE 4
MF 2386 Borya IDER X – X MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ
CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET X – X MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT
MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU 0 – 1 MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI
MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY 0 – 1 CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS
MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA 0 – 1 MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE
RONDE 5
MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI 1 – 0 CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET
MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT X – X MF 2386 Borya IDER
MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ X – X MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY
CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS 0 – 1 MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA
MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE 1 – 0 MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU
RONDE 6
MF 2386 Borya IDER X – X MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI
MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU 0 – 1 CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET
MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY X – X MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT
MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE 1 – 0 CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS
MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA X – X MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ
RONDE 7
MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI 1 – 0 MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY
MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT X – X MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA
CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET X – X MF 2386 Borya IDER
MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ X – X MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE
CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS X – X MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU
RONDE 8
CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS 1 – 0 MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ
MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU 0 – 1 MF 2386 Borya IDER
MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY 0 – 1 CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET
MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE X – X MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT
MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA X – X MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI
RONDE 9
MF 2264 Wojtek SOCHACKI X – X MI 2451 Dragos-Nicolae DUMITRACHE
MF 2386 Borya IDER 1 – 0 MI 2326 Vladimir POLEY
MF 2287 Julien G. LAURENT X – X CF 2190 Loic BOURDONNAIS
CF 2257 Alexandre BOUGET 1 – 0 MF 2266 Radu BREAHNA
MI 2308 Mietek BAKALARZ X – X MFF 2112 Andreea-Cristiana NAVROTESCU


Laisser une réponse